Logo Union

honors of swiss referees and assistants

Cupfinals / finales de la coupe suisse

2016: Alain Bieri, Alain Heiniger, Sertac Kurnazca, Sébastien Pache und Bekim Zogaj (FC Zürich - FC Lugano, Zürich)

2015: Nikolaj Hänni, Johannes Vogel, Raffael Zeder, Sascha Amhof und Edi Kaufmann (FC Sion - FC Basel, Basel)

2014: Patrick Graf, Sandro Pozzi, Walter Brosi, Stephan Klossner, Carmine Sangiovanni (FC Zürich - FC Basel, Bern)

2013: Stéphan Studer, Jean-Yves Wicht, Sladan Josipovic, Alain Bieri, Walter Brosi (Grashoppers ZH - FC Basel, Bern)

2012: Daniel Wermelinger, Charles Helbling, Thomas Habegger, Nikolaj Hänni (FC Basel - FC Luzern, Bern)

2011: Jérôme Laperrièrre, Matthias Arnet, Christoph Lanz, Patrick Graf (FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax, Basel)



2010: Sascha Kever, Devis Dettamanti, Christoph Erhard, Bruno Grossen (FC Basel - Lausanne, Basel)

2009: Claudio Cichetta, Manuel Navarro, Stefan Bühlmann, Daniel Wermelinger (FC Sion - BSC Young Boys Bern, Bern)

2008: Cyril Zimmermann, Bruno Zurbrügg, Jean-Paul Remy, Stéphan Studer (FC Basel - AC Bellinzona, Basel)

2007: Nicole Petignat, Franceso Buragina, Antonio Fernandez, Sascha Kever (FC Basel - FC Luzern, Bern)

2006: Reto Rutz, Beat Hidber, Jürg Bürgi (FC Sion - BSC Young Boys Bern, Bern)

2005: Massimo Busacca, Ruedi Käppeli, Armand Barraud, Reto Rutz (FC Zürich - FC Luzern, Basel)

2004: Guido Wildhaber, Martin Iseli, Urs Weber, Claudio Circhetta (FC Wil - Grashoppers ZH, Basel)

2003: René Rogalla, Felix Züger, Martin Wyss (FC Basel - Neuchatel Xamax, Basel)

2002: Phillippe Leuba, Stéphane Cuhat, Renato Salzgeber (FC Basel - Grashoppers Zürich, Basel)

2001: Markus Nobs, Juan Garcia, Dominique Rossier, Guido Wildhaber (Servette FC - Yverdon-Sport, Basel)



2000: Carlo Bertolini, Sergio Riva, Franco Rodigari (FC Zürich - Lausanne Sports, Bern)

1999: Roland Beck, Roger Appenzeller, Othmar Schoch (Lausanne Sports - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

1998: Andreas Schluchter, Veronika Schluchter, Leo Martina, - (Lausanne Sports - St.Gallen, Bern)

1997: Claude Détruche, , , (FC Sion - FC Luzern, Bern)

1996: Urs Meier, Luigi Ponte, Antonio Vecchio (FC Sion - Servette FC, Bern)

1995: Werner Müller, Ernst Felder, Ahmed Delic, Karl Strässle (FC Sion - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

1994: Daniel Roduit, (Grashoppers Zürich - FC Schaffhausen, Bern)

1993: Gottfried Friedrich, (FC Lugano - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

1992: Arturo Martino, (FC Luzern - FC Lugano, Bern)

1991: Kurt Röthlisberger, (FC Sion - Young Boys Bern, Bern)



1990: Rolf Blattmann, (Grashoppers Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax, Bern)

1989: Serge Muhmenthaler, (Grashoppers Zürich - FC Aarau, Bern)

1988: Franz Gächter, (Grashoppers Zürich - FC Schaffhausen, Bern)

1987: Georges Sandoz, Carlo Agresta, Onofrio de Marinis, Serge Muhmenthaler (Young Boys Bern - Servette FC, Bern)

1986: Philippe Mercier (blessé 85'), Calogero Natoli, Franco Mantero, Georges Sandoz (FC Sion - Servette FC, Bern)

1985: Willi Jaus, , (FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax, Bern)

1984: Ulrich Nyffenegger, Jürg Ganz, Hans Wenger, Franz Gächter (Servette FC - Lausanne Sports, Bern)

1983: André Daina, Pius Frey, Salvador Janer, Renzo Pedruzzi (Grashoppers Zürich - Servette FC, Bern)

1982: Jean-Marie Macheret, (FC Sion - FC Basel, Bern)

1981: Jakob Baumann, (Lausanne Sports - FC Zürich, Bern)



1980: Otto Isler, (FC Sion - Young Boys Bern, Bern)

1979: Rudolf Renggli, Walter Berger, Robert Süess (Servette FC - Young Boys Bern, Bern)

1979: Bruno Galler, Meinrad Küng, Franco Volpi (Entscheidungsspiel: Servette FC - Young Boys Bern, Bern)

1978: Walter Hungerbühler, Alfred Bischof, Bernhard Gantner (Servette FC - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

1978: Ernst Dörflinger, Rolf Hug, Karl Trachsel (Entscheidungsspiel: Servette FC - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

1977: Ernest Guignet, (Young Boys Bern - FC St.Gallen, Bern)

1976: Jean Dubach, Walter Engel, Gregor Greine (Servette FC - FC Zürich, Bern)

1975: Roland Racine, Heino Bögli, Charles Henri Exquis (FC Basel - FC Winterthur, Bern)

1974: Hans Wieland, Willy Bütikofer, André Favre (FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax, Bern)

1973: Roland Keller, Erhard Kläfiger, Arnold Anderhalten (FC Zürich - FC Basel, Bern)

1972: Rudolf Scheurer, Walter Hungerbühler, Jean Dubach (FC Zürich - FC Basel, Bern)

1971: Pius Kamber (Servette FC - FC Lugano, Bern)



1970: Roland Marendaz (FC Zürich - FC Basel, Bern)

1969: Gilbert Droz (FC St.Gallen - AC Bellinzona, Bern)

1968: Mario Clematide, Walter Boss, Rudolf Glauser (FC Lugano - FC Winterthur, Bern)

1967: Karl Göpell (FC Basel - Lausanne Sports, Bern)

1966: Anton Bucheli (FC Zürich - Servette FC, Bern)

1965: Karl Keller (FC Sion - Servette FC, Bern)

1964: Joseph Heimann (Lausanne Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Bern)

1963: Daniel Mellet (FC Basel - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

1962: Albert Guinard (Lausanne Sports - AC Bellinzona, Bern)

1961: Fritz Schorrer (FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Biel-Bienne, Bern)



1960: Paul Wyssling (FC Luzern - FC Grenchen, Bern)

1959: Othmar Huber (FC Grenchen - Servette FC, Bern)

1949: Ernst Dörflinger, Schicker, Schorer (Servette FC - Grashoppers Zürich, Bern)

einen Final oder einen SR des Jahres melden

Schiedsrichter des Jahres / arbitre de l'année

2015: Nikolaj Hänni

2014: ...

2013: Esther Staubli

2012: Sascha Kever

2011: Massimo Busacca

2010:

2009: Massimo Busacca

2008: Massimo Busacca

2007: Massimo Busacca

2006: Massimo Busacca

2005: Massimo Busacca

2004:

... 2000: Urs Meier

1999: Urs Meier

1998: Urs Meier

1997: Urs Meier

1996: Urs Meier

1995: Urs Meier

1994: Kurt Röthlisberger

1993: Kurt Röthlisberger

1992: Kurt Röthlisberger

1991: Kurt Röthlisberger

1990: Kurt Röthlisberger

1989: Serge Muhmenthaler

indiquer une finale ou un arbitre de l'année